Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

11109 VGLB
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 VGLB Virangana Lakshmibai(Jhanshi) First 06.15 0 1 1
2 CGN Chirgaon 06.42 06.43 32 1 1
3 MOTH Moth 07.01 07.02 56 1 1
4 AIT Ait Jn 07.26 07.27 89 1 1
5 ORAI Orai 07.46 07.48 114 1 1
6 KPI Kalpi 08.16 08.17 148 1 1
7 PHN Pokhrayan 08.31 08.33 162 1 1
8 GOY Govindpuri 10.06 10.07 218 1 1
9 CNB Kanpur Central 10.25 10.30 220 1 1
10 ON Unnao Jn 10.57 10.59 238 1 1
11 LJN Lucknow Ne 12.00 Last 294 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status