Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

11110 LJN
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 LJN Lucknow Ne First 16.40 0 1 1
2 ON Unnao Jn 17.36 17.38 57 1 1
3 CNB Kanpur Central 18.15 18.20 74 1 1
4 GOY Govindpuri 18.38 18.40 77 1 1
5 PHN Pokhrayan 19.24 19.26 133 1 1
6 KPI Kalpi 19.41 19.42 147 1 1
7 ORAI Orai 20.10 20.12 180 1 1
8 AIT Ait Jn 20.35 20.36 205 1 1
9 MOTH Moth 21.04 21.05 239 1 1
10 CGN Chirgaon 21.27 21.28 263 1 1
11 VGLB Virangana Lakshmibai(Jhanshi) 22.35 Last 294 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status