Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

12129 AZAD HIND EXP
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 PUNE Pune Jn First 06:35 pm 0 1 1
2 DDCC Daund Chord Lin 07:53 pm 07:55 pm 73 1 1
3 ANG Ahmadnagar 09:17 pm 09:20 pm 155 1 1
4 BAP Belapur 10:23 pm 10:25 pm 222 1 1
5 KPG Kopargaon 11:28 pm 11:30 pm 266 1 1
6 MMR Manmad Jn 12:30 am 12:35 am 308 1 1
7 JL Jalgaon Jn 02:40 am 02:42 am 467 1 1
8 BSL Bhusaval Jn 03:20 am 03:25 am 492 1 1
9 MKU Malkapur 04:13 am 04:15 am 542 1 1
10 SEG Shegaon 04:54 am 04:55 am 594 1 1
11 AK Akola Jn 05:25 am 05:30 am 631 1 1
12 BD Badnera Jn 06:35 am 06:38 am 710 1 1
13 WR Wardha Jn 08:02 am 08:05 am 805 1 1
14 NGP Nagpur 09:50 am 09:55 am 884 1 1
15 BRD Bhandara Road 10:47 am 10:49 am 946 1 1
16 TMR Tumsar Road 11:04 am 11:06 am 964 1 1
17 G Gondia Jn 11:50 am 11:52 am 1014 1 1
18 DGG Dongargarh 12:53 pm 12:55 pm 1087 1 1
19 RJN Raj Nandgaon 01:17 pm 01:19 pm 1119 1 1
20 DURG Durg 02:00 pm 02:05 pm 1149 1 1
21 R Raipur Jn 02:40 pm 02:45 pm 1186 1 1
22 BYT Bhatapara 03:33 pm 03:35 pm 1250 1 1
23 BSP Bilaspur Jn 04:25 pm 04:40 pm 1297 1 1
24 CPH Champa 05:21 pm 05:23 pm 1350 1 1
25 RIG Raigarh 06:21 pm 06:23 pm 1429 1 1
26 BRJN Brajarajnagar 07:18 pm 07:20 pm 1489 1 1
27 JSG Jharsuguda Jn 07:50 pm 07:52 pm 1501 1 1
28 ROU Rourkela 09:07 pm 09:15 pm 1602 1 1
29 CKP Chakradharpur 10:40 pm 10:45 pm 1703 1 1
30 TATA Tatanagar Jn 11:40 pm 11:45 pm 1766 1 1
31 KGP Kharagpur Jn 01:45 am 01:50 am 1900 1 1
32 HWH Howrah Jn 03:55 am Last 2015 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date

Welcome to Qrail.in - your one-stop-shop for all your Indian railway travel needs. Our train schedule page is the perfect tool for planning your next journey, whether you're a frequent traveler or just planning a one-time trip. Our train schedule page offers real-time information on train timings, availability, and route information. You can easily search for trains by name, number, or route, and check their availability for your desired date of travel. One of the key features of our train schedule page is its user-friendly interface. You can view the schedule in a tabular format, making it easy to compare different trains and their timings. You can also filter your search by class of travel, seat type, and meal preferences to find the perfect train for your journey. In addition to train schedule information, our page also offers a variety of other useful services to make your journey more comfortable. You can access PNR status, train seat availability, and fare enquiry information, as well as check the status of your booked tickets and even cancel them if needed. We understand that planning a railway journey can be a daunting task, especially if you're traveling to a new place. That's why we also provide users with a variety of useful travel-related information, such as train route maps, station facilities, and information on local attractions and nearby hotels. This can be particularly helpful for those who are traveling to a new place and need some guidance on how to get around and where to stay. At Qrail.in, we are committed to providing our users with the most accurate and up-to-date train schedule information. We work closely with Indian Railways to ensure that our train schedule information is always up-to-date, so you can plan your journey with confidence.