Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

12312 KLK HWH NETAJI EXP
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 KLK Kalka First 23.55 0 1 1
2 CNDM Chandi Mandir 00.13 00.15 24 1 1
3 CDG Chandigarh 00.28 01.25 38 1 1
4 UMB Ambala Cant Jn 02.10 02.20 105 1 1
5 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn 02.50 02.52 147 1 1
6 KUN Karnal 03.15 03.17 180 1 1
7 PNP Panipat Jn 03.41 03.43 214 1 1
8 SMK Samalkha 03.57 03.59 231 1 1
9 GNU Ganaur 04.10 04.12 243 1 1
10 SNP Sonipat 04.25 04.27 259 1 1
11 ANDI Adarsh Nagar Delhi 04.42 05.00 293 1 1
12 SZM Subzi Mandi 05.36 05.38 300 1 1
13 DLI Delhi 06.05 06.20 302 1 1
14 GZB Ghaziabad 07.08 07.10 322 1 1
15 KRJ Khurja Jn 07.58 08.00 385 1 1
16 ALJN Aligarh Jn 08.30 08.35 428 1 1
17 TDL Tundla Jn 09.50 09.55 506 1 1
18 FZD Firozabad 10.13 10.15 523 1 1
19 SKB Shikohabad Jn 10.38 10.40 543 1 1
20 ETW Etawah 11.18 11.23 598 1 1
21 PHD Phaphund 12.06 12.07 654 1 1
22 CNB Kanpur Central 13.45 13.55 736 1 1
23 FTP Fatehpur 15.08 15.10 813 1 1
24 PRYJ Prayagraj Jn. 16.50 17.00 930 1 1
25 MZP Mirzapur 18.28 18.30 1020 1 1
26 DDU Dd Upadhyaya Jn 20.38 20.48 1083 1 1
27 BBU Bhabua Road 21.28 21.30 1135 1 1
28 SSM Sasaram 22.02 22.04 1183 1 1
29 DOS Dehri On Son 22.21 22.23 1200 1 1
30 GAYA Gaya Jn 23.30 23.35 1286 1 1
31 KQR Koderma 00.53 00.55 1362 1 1
32 HZD Hazaribagh Road 01.22 01.24 1410 1 1
33 PNME Parasnath 01.46 01.48 1437 1 1
34 GMO Gomoh Jn 02.17 02.22 1455 1 1
35 DHN Dhanbad Jn 03.17 03.22 1484 1 1
36 ASN Asansol Jn 04.31 04.36 1543 1 1
37 DGR Durgapur 05.06 05.08 1585 1 1
38 BWN Barddhaman 06.21 06.26 1649 1 1
39 HWH Howrah Jn 08.05 Last 1743 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status