Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 DHN Dhanbad Jn First 09:50 pm 0 1 1
2 TET Tetulmari 10:00 pm 10:02 pm 10 1 1
3 GMO Gomoh Jn 10:20 pm 10:25 pm 30 1 1
4 PNME Parasnath 10:37 pm 10:39 pm 48 1 1
5 HZD Hazaribagh Road 11:01 pm 11:03 pm 75 1 1
6 KQR Koderma 11:30 pm 11:32 pm 123 1 1
7 GAYA Gaya Jn 12:58 am 01:03 am 199 1 1
8 AUBR Anugrah Narayan Road 01:42 am 01:44 am 268 1 1
9 DOS Dehri On Son 02:02 am 02:04 am 284 1 1
10 SSM Sasaram 02:18 am 02:20 am 302 1 1
11 KTQ Kudra 02:35 am 02:37 am 328 1 1
12 BBU Bhabua Road 02:52 am 02:54 am 350 1 1
13 DDU Dd Upadhyaya Jn 04:15 am 04:25 am 402 1 1
14 KEI Kashi 05:01 am 05:03 am 414 1 1
15 BSB Varanasi Jn 05:20 am 05:30 am 419 1 1
16 BTP Babatpur 05:51 am 05:52 am 438 1 1
17 KSF Khalispur 06:01 am 06:02 am 447 1 1
18 JLL Jalalganj 06:13 am 06:14 am 458 1 1
19 ZBD Zafarabad Jn 06:29 am 06:30 am 470 1 1
20 JNU Jaunpur Jn 06:43 am 06:45 am 476 1 1
21 MIH Mihrawan 07:01 am 07:02 am 489 1 1
22 KS Kheta Sarai 07:12 am 07:13 am 499 1 1
23 SHG Shahganj Jn 07:30 am 07:35 am 510 1 1
24 BWI Bilwai 07:46 am 07:47 am 521 1 1
25 MLPR Malipur 08:09 am 08:10 am 535 1 1
26 ABP Akbarpur Jn 08:42 am 08:43 am 554 1 1
27 GGJ Goshainganj 09:03 am 09:04 am 576 1 1
28 BLG Bilhar Ghat 09:21 am 09:22 am 593 1 1
29 AY Ayodhya Dham Jn 09:43 am 09:45 am 608 1 1
30 AYC Ayodhya Cantt 10:30 am 10:35 am 615 1 1
31 SLW Sohwal 11:12 am 11:13 am 630 1 1
32 RDL Rudauli 11:34 am 11:35 am 653 1 1
33 PTH Patranga 12:05 pm 12:06 pm 667 1 1
34 DYD Daryabad 12:49 pm 12:50 pm 676 1 1
35 BBK Barabanki Jn 02:16 pm 02:18 pm 714 1 1
36 LKO Lucknow 03:20 pm 03:30 pm 742 1 1
37 BLM Balamau Jn 04:58 pm 05:00 pm 811 1 1
38 HRI Hardoi 05:27 pm 05:29 pm 844 1 1
39 AJI Anji Shahabad 05:55 pm 05:57 pm 876 1 1
40 SPN Shahjehanpur 06:34 pm 06:39 pm 907 1 1
41 TLH Tilhar 06:55 pm 06:57 pm 925 1 1
42 PMR Pitambarpur 07:23 pm 07:25 pm 958 1 1
43 BE Bareilly 07:45 pm 07:47 pm 977 1 1
44 MIL Milak 08:23 pm 08:25 pm 1017 1 1
45 RMU Rampur 08:48 pm 08:50 pm 1041 1 1
46 MB Moradabad 09:32 pm 09:40 pm 1068 1 1
47 KNT Kanth 10:13 pm 10:15 pm 1097 1 1
48 SEO Seohara 10:31 pm 10:33 pm 1114 1 1
49 DPR Dhampur 10:47 pm 10:49 pm 1128 1 1
50 NGG Nagina 11:07 pm 11:09 pm 1144 1 1
51 NBD Najibabad Jn 11:58 pm 12:03 am 1166 1 1
52 LRJ Laksar Jn 12:45 am 12:50 am 1208 1 1
53 RK Roorkee 01:36 am 01:41 am 1226 1 1
54 SRE Saharanpur 02:47 am 03:00 am 1261 1 1
55 YJUD Yamunanagar Jagadhri 03:26 am 03:28 am 1291 1 1
56 RAA Barara 03:47 am 03:49 am 1317 1 1
57 UMB Ambala Cant Jn 04:25 am 04:30 am 1342 1 1
58 UBC Ambala City 04:39 am 04:41 am 1349 1 1
59 RPJ Rajpura Jn 04:54 am 04:56 am 1370 1 1
60 SIR Sirhind Jn 05:15 am 05:17 am 1395 1 1
61 GVG Mandi Gobind Garh 05:24 am 05:26 am 1405 1 1
62 KNN Khanna 05:33 am 05:35 am 1413 1 1
63 LDH Ludhiana Jn 06:26 am 06:51 am 1456 1 1
64 PHR Phillaur Jn 07:05 am 07:07 am 1469 1 1
65 BZG Bilga 07:22 am 07:24 am 1482 1 1
66 NRM Nurmahal 07:33 am 07:35 am 1489 1 1
67 NRO Nakodar Jn 07:49 am 07:51 am 1501 1 1
68 MQS Malsian Shahkot 08:05 am 08:07 am 1513 1 1
69 LNK Lohian Khas Jn 08:59 am 09:02 am 1533 1 1
70 MXH Makhu 09:23 am 09:25 am 1557 1 1
71 FZR Firozpur Cantt Jn 10:40 am Last 1599 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date

Welcome to Qrail.in - your one-stop-shop for all your Indian railway travel needs. Our train schedule page is the perfect tool for planning your next journey, whether you're a frequent traveler or just planning a one-time trip. Our train schedule page offers real-time information on train timings, availability, and route information. You can easily search for trains by name, number, or route, and check their availability for your desired date of travel. One of the key features of our train schedule page is its user-friendly interface. You can view the schedule in a tabular format, making it easy to compare different trains and their timings. You can also filter your search by class of travel, seat type, and meal preferences to find the perfect train for your journey. In addition to train schedule information, our page also offers a variety of other useful services to make your journey more comfortable. You can access PNR status, train seat availability, and fare enquiry information, as well as check the status of your booked tickets and even cancel them if needed. We understand that planning a railway journey can be a daunting task, especially if you're traveling to a new place. That's why we also provide users with a variety of useful travel-related information, such as train route maps, station facilities, and information on local attractions and nearby hotels. This can be particularly helpful for those who are traveling to a new place and need some guidance on how to get around and where to stay. At Qrail.in, we are committed to providing our users with the most accurate and up-to-date train schedule information. We work closely with Indian Railways to ensure that our train schedule information is always up-to-date, so you can plan your journey with confidence.