Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

14006 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 ANVT Anand Vihar Terminal First 18.00 0 1 1
2 GZB Ghaziabad 18.27 18.29 13 1 1
3 DER Dadri 18.50 18.52 30 1 1
4 KRJ Khurja Jn 19.25 19.27 76 1 1
5 ALJN Aligarh Jn 19.55 19.57 119 1 1
6 TDL Tundla Jn 20.58 21.00 197 1 1
7 CNB Kanpur Central 00.15 00.20 427 1 1
8 PRYJ Prayagraj Jn. 03.15 03.20 621 1 1
9 PRRB Prayagrajrambag 03.30 03.32 623 1 1
10 GYN Gyanpur Road 04.36 04.38 686 1 1
11 BHLP Bhulanpur F 05.20 05.21 739 1 1
12 BSB Varanasi Jn 06.00 06.10 745 1 1
13 SRNT Sarnath 06.30 06.32 756 1 1
14 JKN Jakhanian 07.18 07.20 809 1 1
15 MAU Mau Jn 08.05 08.10 838 1 1
16 BLTR Belthara Road 09.03 09.05 873 1 1
17 LRD Lar Road 09.23 09.25 886 1 1
18 SRU Salempur Jn 09.36 09.38 896 1 1
19 BTT Bhatni Jn (Rev) 09.55 10.15 906 1 1
20 BHTR Bhatpar Rani 10.36 10.38 919 1 1
21 MW Mairwa 10.52 10.54 933 1 1
22 SV Siwan Jn 11.20 11.25 955 1 1
23 DDA Duraundha Jn 11.53 11.55 972 1 1
24 EKMA Ekma 12.28 12.30 988 1 1
25 CPR Chhapra 13.25 13.35 1015 1 1
26 GJH Goldinganj 14.10 14.12 1026 1 1
27 DRI Dumri Juara 14.19 14.20 1031 1 1
28 BAGL Bara Gopal 14.26 14.28 1035 1 1
29 DGA Dighwara 14.41 14.43 1046 1 1
30 STLR Sitalpur 14.49 14.51 1050 1 1
31 SEE Sonpur Jn 15.18 15.20 1069 1 1
32 HJP Hajipur Jn 15.30 15.35 1075 1 1
33 BNR Bhagwanpur 15.52 15.54 1094 1 1
34 GRL Goraul 16.02 16.04 1103 1 1
35 MFP Muzaffarpur Jn (Rev) 18.20 18.50 1128 1 1
36 SMI Sitamarhi 20.20 Last 1193 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status