Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

14111 JHS
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 VGLB Virangana Lakshmibai(Jhanshi) First 07.40 0 1 1
2 ORC Orchha 07.54 07.55 12 1 1
3 BWR Barwa Sagar 08.05 08.06 23 1 1
4 NEW Nivari 08.15 08.16 32 1 1
5 MGRR Magarpur 08.22 08.23 36 1 1
6 TKA Teharka 08.31 08.32 44 1 1
7 RNRD Ranipur Road 08.43 08.44 54 1 1
8 MRPR Mau Ranipur 08.55 08.57 64 1 1
9 RORA Rora 09.08 09.09 74 1 1
10 HPP Harpalpur 09.21 09.23 86 1 1
11 GTI Ghutai 09.33 09.34 97 1 1
12 BTX Bela Tal 09.45 09.46 108 1 1
13 KLAR Kulpahar 09.55 09.56 117 1 1
14 CRC Charkhari Road 10.06 10.07 128 1 1
15 MBA Mahoba 10.17 10.19 138 1 1
16 BPRA Baripura 10.29 10.30 149 1 1
17 KBR Kabrai 10.40 10.41 160 1 1
18 MTH Mataundh 10.52 10.53 172 1 1
19 KID Khairar Jn 11.30 11.32 181 1 1
20 BNDA Banda Jn 11.50 11.55 192 1 1
21 DWI Dingwahi 12.08 12.09 202 1 1
22 KHU Khurhand 12.17 12.18 211 1 1
23 ATE Atarra 12.28 12.30 224 1 1
24 BUS Badausa 12.38 12.39 233 1 1
25 BTKP Bharat Kup 12.49 12.50 245 1 1
26 SWC Shivrampur 12.57 12.58 252 1 1
27 CKTD Chitrakot 13.06 13.08 261 1 1
28 KHOH Khoh 13.23 13.24 266 1 1
29 BIP Bahilpurwa 14.19 14.20 277 1 1
30 MKP Manikpur Jn 15.20 15.25 292 1 1
31 PNHI Panhai 15.38 15.39 304 1 1
32 DBR Dabhaura 15.50 15.51 315 1 1
33 KTDD Kataiya Dandi Halt 16.01 16.02 325 1 1
34 BRG Bargarh 16.10 16.11 330 1 1
35 MJHR Majhiari 16.20 16.21 337 1 1
36 SRJ Shankargarh 16.31 16.32 347 1 1
37 LOG Lohgara 16.44 16.45 357 1 1
38 MFX Madaraha 16.55 16.56 363 1 1
39 JSR Jasra 17.04 17.05 369 1 1
40 IDGJ Iradatganj 17.14 17.15 374 1 1
41 NYN Naini Jn 17.50 17.51 385 1 1
42 PRYJ Prayagraj Jn. 18.30 Last 392 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status