Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

14112 PRYJ
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 PRYJ Prayagraj Jn. First 06.05 0 1 1
2 NYN Naini Jn 06.24 06.25 8 1 1
3 IDGJ Iradatganj 06.42 06.43 19 1 1
4 JSR Jasra 06.53 06.54 24 1 1
5 MFX Madaraha 07.04 07.05 29 1 1
6 LOG Lohgara 07.13 07.14 36 1 1
7 SRJ Shankargarh 07.24 07.25 46 1 1
8 MJHR Majhiari 07.34 07.35 55 1 1
9 BRG Bargarh 07.44 07.45 62 1 1
10 KTDD Kataiya Dandi Halt 07.54 07.55 68 1 1
11 DBR Dabhaura 08.05 08.06 78 1 1
12 PNHI Panhai 08.15 08.16 89 1 1
13 MKP Manikpur Jn 09.10 09.15 101 1 1
14 BIP Bahilpurwa 09.40 09.41 116 1 1
15 KHOH Khoh 09.51 09.52 126 1 1
16 CKTD Chitrakot 09.59 10.01 132 1 1
17 SWC Shivrampur 10.10 10.11 141 1 1
18 BTKP Bharat Kup 10.18 10.19 147 1 1
19 BUS Badausa 10.50 10.51 160 1 1
20 ATE Atarra 10.58 11.00 169 1 1
21 KHU Khurhand 11.11 11.12 182 1 1
22 DWI Dingwahi 11.21 11.22 191 1 1
23 BNDA Banda Jn 11.50 11.55 201 1 1
24 KID Khairar Jn 12.08 12.10 212 1 1
25 MTH Mataundh 12.18 12.19 221 1 1
26 KBR Kabrai 12.30 12.31 233 1 1
27 BPRA Baripura 12.41 12.42 243 1 1
28 MBA Mahoba 12.52 12.54 254 1 1
29 CRC Charkhari Road 13.04 13.05 265 1 1
30 KLAR Kulpahar 13.15 13.16 276 1 1
31 BTX Bela Tal 13.25 13.26 285 1 1
32 GTI Ghutai 13.36 13.37 296 1 1
33 HPP Harpalpur 13.47 13.49 307 1 1
34 RORA Rora 14.09 14.10 319 1 1
35 MRPR Mau Ranipur 14.21 14.22 329 1 1
36 RNRD Ranipur Road 14.32 14.33 338 1 1
37 TKA Teharka 14.53 14.54 349 1 1
38 MGRR Magarpur 15.06 15.07 357 1 1
39 NEW Nivari 15.13 15.14 361 1 1
40 BWR Barwa Sagar 15.23 15.24 370 1 1
41 ORC Orchha 15.34 15.35 381 1 1
42 VGLB Virangana Lakshmibai(Jhanshi) 17.00 Last 392 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status