Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

15603 GHY LEDO IC EXP
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 GHY Guwahati First 11:40 pm 0 1 1
2 JID Jagi Road 12:36 am 12:38 am 58 1 1
3 CPK Chaparmukh Jn 01:05 am 01:07 am 92 1 1
4 HJI Hojai 01:43 am 01:45 am 136 1 1
5 LKA Lanka 01:59 am 02:01 am 151 1 1
6 LMG Lumding Jn 03:00 am 03:10 am 181 1 1
7 DPU Diphu 03:55 am 03:57 am 213 1 1
8 DMV Dimapur 04:40 am 04:50 am 250 1 1
9 BXJ Bokajan 05:15 am 05:17 am 264 1 1
10 SZR Sarupathar 05:38 am 05:40 am 286 1 1
11 BXP Barpathar 05:52 am 05:54 am 296 1 1
12 FKG Furkating Jn 06:40 am 06:45 am 320 1 1
13 TTB Titabar 07:07 am 07:09 am 346 1 1
14 MXN Mariani Jn 07:21 am 07:31 am 358 1 1
15 NCH Nakachari 07:45 am 07:47 am 369 1 1
16 AGI Amguri 08:04 am 08:06 am 386 1 1
17 NMT Namtiali 08:18 am 08:20 am 398 1 1
18 SLGR Simaluguri Jn 08:42 am 08:44 am 412 1 1
19 LXA Lakwa 08:58 am 09:00 am 426 1 1
20 BOJ Bhojo 09:26 am 09:28 am 446 1 1
21 SPK Sapekhati 09:41 am 09:43 am 460 1 1
22 BFD Borhat 09:55 am 09:57 am 473 1 1
23 NAM Namrup 10:06 am 10:08 am 478 1 1
24 NHK Naharkatiya 10:20 am 10:22 am 490 1 1
25 DJG Duliajan 10:33 am 10:35 am 499 1 1
26 NTSK New Tinsukia 11:03 am 11:13 am 515 1 1
27 TSK Tinsukia Jn 11:22 am 11:27 am 517 1 1
28 MJN Makum Jn 11:43 am 11:45 am 525 1 1
29 DBY Digboi 12:10 pm 12:12 pm 551 1 1
30 MRG Margherita 12:30 pm 12:32 pm 564 1 1
31 LEDO Ledo 01:15 pm Last 571 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date

Welcome to Qrail.in - your one-stop-shop for all your Indian railway travel needs. Our train schedule page is the perfect tool for planning your next journey, whether you're a frequent traveler or just planning a one-time trip. Our train schedule page offers real-time information on train timings, availability, and route information. You can easily search for trains by name, number, or route, and check their availability for your desired date of travel. One of the key features of our train schedule page is its user-friendly interface. You can view the schedule in a tabular format, making it easy to compare different trains and their timings. You can also filter your search by class of travel, seat type, and meal preferences to find the perfect train for your journey. In addition to train schedule information, our page also offers a variety of other useful services to make your journey more comfortable. You can access PNR status, train seat availability, and fare enquiry information, as well as check the status of your booked tickets and even cancel them if needed. We understand that planning a railway journey can be a daunting task, especially if you're traveling to a new place. That's why we also provide users with a variety of useful travel-related information, such as train route maps, station facilities, and information on local attractions and nearby hotels. This can be particularly helpful for those who are traveling to a new place and need some guidance on how to get around and where to stay. At Qrail.in, we are committed to providing our users with the most accurate and up-to-date train schedule information. We work closely with Indian Railways to ensure that our train schedule information is always up-to-date, so you can plan your journey with confidence.