Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

15619 GAYA
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 GAYA Gaya Jn First 12.55 0 1 1
2 NWD Nawadah 13.45 13.47 59 1 1
3 WRS Warisaliganj 14.01 14.03 78 1 1
4 SHK Sheikhpura 14.27 14.29 103 1 1
5 KIUL Kiul Jn 16.07 16.12 130 1 1
6 AHA Abhaipur 16.43 16.44 153 1 1
7 JMP Jamalpur Jn 17.16 17.21 175 1 1
8 BGP Bhagalpur 18.45 18.50 228 1 1
9 SBG Sahibganj Jn 20.20 20.25 303 1 1
10 BHW Barharwa Jn 21.40 21.42 357 1 1
11 NFK New Farakka Jn 22.17 22.19 372 1 1
12 MLDT Malda Town 23.15 23.25 406 1 1
13 KNE Kishanganj 01.20 01.25 551 1 1
14 NJP New Jalpaiguri 03.10 03.20 639 1 1
15 NCB New Cooch Behar 05.15 05.20 765 1 1
16 NOQ New Alipurduar 05.45 05.50 783 1 1
17 KOJ Kokrajhar 06.55 06.57 862 1 1
18 NBQ New Bongaigaon 08.30 08.40 890 1 1
19 GLPT Goalpara Town 09.45 09.47 970 1 1
20 KYQ Kamakhya 12.30 Last 1092 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status