Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

17244 RGDA
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 RGDA Rayagada First 15.30 0 1 1
2 JMPT Jimidipeta 15.45 15.47 15 1 1
3 GMDA Gumada 16.01 16.03 34 1 1
4 PVPT Parvatipuram Town 16.14 16.16 45 1 1
5 PVP Parvatipuram 16.20 16.22 47 1 1
6 SNM Sitanagarm 16.33 16.35 60 1 1
7 VBL Bobbili Jn 16.47 16.49 71 1 1
8 DNV Donkinavalasa 17.01 17.03 83 1 1
9 KMX Komatipalli 17.13 17.15 93 1 1
10 GPI Gajapatinagararm 17.24 17.26 103 1 1
11 VZM Vizianagram Jn 17.55 18.00 125 1 1
12 SCM Simhachalam 18.49 18.51 177 1 1
13 VSKP Visakhapatnam (Rev) 19.15 19.35 185 1 1
14 DVD Duvvada 20.03 20.05 203 1 1
15 AKP Anakapalle 20.16 20.18 218 1 1
16 YLM Ellamanchiii 20.36 20.38 242 1 1
17 NRP Narsipatnam Road 20.49 20.50 260 1 1
18 TUNI Tuni 21.09 21.10 282 1 1
19 ANV Annavaram 21.29 21.30 299 1 1
20 PAP Pithapuram 21.49 21.50 324 1 1
21 SLO Samalkot Jn 21.57 21.58 336 1 1
22 APT Anaparti 22.19 22.20 362 1 1
23 DWP Dwarapudi 22.44 22.45 366 1 1
24 RJY Rajamundry 23.03 23.08 386 1 1
25 NDD Nidadavolu Jn 23.37 23.38 408 1 1
26 TDD Tadepalligudem 23.52 23.53 428 1 1
27 BMD Bhimadolu 00.27 00.28 457 1 1
28 EE Eluru 00.42 00.43 476 1 1
29 NZD Nuzvid 01.09 01.10 494 1 1
30 BZA Vijayawada Jn 02.35 02.45 535 1 1
31 MAG Mangalagiri 03.09 03.10 547 1 1
32 GNT Guntur Jn 04.15 Last 567 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status