Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

18013 HWH
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 HWH Howrah Jn First 00.05 0 1 1
2 BVA Bauria Jn 00.34 00.35 25 1 1
3 FLR Fuleswar 00.44 00.45 30 1 1
4 ULB Ulubaria 00.49 00.50 33 1 1
5 BZN Bagnan 01.02 01.03 46 1 1
6 KGP Kharagpur Jn 02.20 02.25 116 1 1
7 MDN Midnapore 02.55 02.57 129 1 1
8 BQA Bankura 04.15 04.17 231 1 1
9 CJN Chhatna 04.26 04.27 245 1 1
10 JPH Jhantipahari 04.37 04.38 254 1 1
11 SRJM Sirjam 04.46 04.47 263 1 1
12 IBL Indrabil 04.54 04.55 270 1 1
13 MYX Metyal Sahar Ph 05.02 05.03 276 1 1
14 ADRA Adra Jn 05.15 06.05 284 1 1
15 SNKR Sanka 06.16 06.17 291 1 1
16 RUI Rukni 06.24 06.25 299 1 1
17 SNTD Santaldih 06.34 06.35 307 1 1
18 BJE Bhojudih Jn 06.46 06.48 314 1 1
19 SBW Shewbabudih 06.55 06.56 320 1 1
20 TLE Talgoria 07.03 07.04 326 1 1
21 MHQ Mohuda 07.20 07.22 336 1 1
22 JNN Jamuniatand H 07.39 07.40 345 1 1
23 CRP Chandrapura 07.56 07.58 351 1 1
24 TKB Tupkadih 08.19 08.20 360 1 1
25 BKSC Bokaro Stl City 08.45 Last 367 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status