Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

18021 KGP KUR EXP
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 KGP Kharagpur Jn First 04:40 am 0 1 1
2 NYA Narayangarh 05:00 am 05:01 am 26 1 1
3 VKD Bakhrabad 05:07 am 05:08 am 32 1 1
4 BLDA Belda 05:15 am 05:16 am 38 1 1
5 NSI Nikursini 05:24 am 05:25 am 46 1 1
6 DNT Dantan 05:33 am 05:34 am 55 1 1
7 LXD Lakshannath Road 05:44 am 05:45 am 65 1 1
8 JER Jaleswar 05:53 am 05:54 am 71 1 1
9 RGT Rajghat Ph 06:04 am 06:05 am 79 1 1
10 ARD Amarda Road 06:13 am 06:14 am 85 1 1
11 BTS Basta 06:20 am 06:21 am 91 1 1
12 NMBR Nuagaon Mayurbhanj Road 06:26 am 06:27 am 95 1 1
13 ROP Rupsa Jn 06:33 am 06:34 am 101 1 1
14 HIP Haldipada 06:41 am 06:42 am 107 1 1
15 BLS Balasore 06:55 am 07:00 am 119 1 1
16 NGRD Nilgiri Road 07:09 am 07:10 am 129 1 1
17 KHF Khantapara 07:16 am 07:17 am 134 1 1
18 BNBR Bahanaga Bazar 07:27 am 07:28 am 143 1 1
19 SORO Soro 07:36 am 07:38 am 152 1 1
20 MKO Markona 07:50 am 07:51 am 167 1 1
21 RNTL Ranital 08:05 am 08:06 am 173 1 1
22 BHC Bhadrakh 08:25 am 08:30 am 181 1 1
23 KED Kenduapada 08:44 am 08:45 am 196 1 1
24 MZZ Manjuri Road 08:52 am 08:53 am 203 1 1
25 BTV Baitarni Road 08:59 am 09:00 am 213 1 1
26 JJKR Jajpur Keonjhar Road 09:09 am 09:14 am 224 1 1
27 DNM Dhanmandal 09:39 am 09:40 am 261 1 1
28 KIS Kapilas Road 09:55 am 09:56 am 282 1 1
29 GHNH Ghantakhal Nidhipur 10:29 am 10:30 am 314 1 1
30 BRAG Barang 10:48 am 10:49 am 331 1 1
31 MCS Mancheswar 11:02 am 11:03 am 340 1 1
32 BBS Bhubaneswar 11:15 am 11:20 am 347 1 1
33 LGTR Lingaraj Temple Road Ph 11:24 am 11:25 am 351 1 1
34 KUR Khurda Road Jn 11:55 am Last 366 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date

Welcome to Qrail.in - your one-stop-shop for all your Indian railway travel needs. Our train schedule page is the perfect tool for planning your next journey, whether you're a frequent traveler or just planning a one-time trip. Our train schedule page offers real-time information on train timings, availability, and route information. You can easily search for trains by name, number, or route, and check their availability for your desired date of travel. One of the key features of our train schedule page is its user-friendly interface. You can view the schedule in a tabular format, making it easy to compare different trains and their timings. You can also filter your search by class of travel, seat type, and meal preferences to find the perfect train for your journey. In addition to train schedule information, our page also offers a variety of other useful services to make your journey more comfortable. You can access PNR status, train seat availability, and fare enquiry information, as well as check the status of your booked tickets and even cancel them if needed. We understand that planning a railway journey can be a daunting task, especially if you're traveling to a new place. That's why we also provide users with a variety of useful travel-related information, such as train route maps, station facilities, and information on local attractions and nearby hotels. This can be particularly helpful for those who are traveling to a new place and need some guidance on how to get around and where to stay. At Qrail.in, we are committed to providing our users with the most accurate and up-to-date train schedule information. We work closely with Indian Railways to ensure that our train schedule information is always up-to-date, so you can plan your journey with confidence.