Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

18206 NTV DURG EXP
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 NTV Nautanwa First 09:00 am 0 1 1
2 LIR Lachmipur H 09:17 am 09:19 am 20 1 1
3 ANDN Anand Nagar 09:39 am 09:42 am 40 1 1
4 GKP Gorakhpur (Rev) 10:50 am 11:15 am 82 1 1
5 BST Basti 12:06 pm 12:09 pm 146 1 1
6 MUR Mankapur Jn 01:15 pm 01:20 pm 207 1 1
7 KEA Katra Up 02:03 pm 02:08 pm 237 1 1
8 AY Ayodhya Dham Jn 02:38 pm 02:40 pm 246 1 1
9 AYC Ayodhya Cantt 03:05 pm 03:15 pm 253 1 1
10 SLN Sultanpur Jn 04:15 pm 04:20 pm 311 1 1
11 MBDP Ma Belhadevi Dp 05:05 pm 05:10 pm 351 1 1
12 PRYJ Prayagraj Jn. (Rev) 07:55 pm 08:25 pm 410 1 1
13 MKP Manikpur Jn 10:48 pm 10:50 pm 510 1 1
14 STA Satna 12:15 am 12:20 am 588 1 1
15 MYR Maihar 12:48 am 12:50 am 623 1 1
16 KTE Katni 02:20 am 02:30 am 686 1 1
17 UMR Umaria 04:03 am 04:05 am 746 1 1
18 SDL Shahdol 05:27 am 05:32 am 813 1 1
19 AAL Amlai 06:08 am 06:10 am 841 1 1
20 APR Anuppur Jn 06:27 am 06:32 am 854 1 1
21 PND Pendra Road 07:10 am 07:15 am 904 1 1
22 USL Usalapur (Bilaspur) 09:35 am 09:45 am 996 1 1
23 BYT Bhatapara 10:26 am 10:28 am 1048 1 1
24 TLD Tilda 10:48 am 10:50 am 1074 1 1
25 R Raipur Jn 11:55 am 12:00 pm 1112 1 1
26 BPHB Bhilai Power House 12:31 pm 12:33 pm 1140 1 1
27 DURG Durg 01:00 pm Last 1149 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date

Welcome to Qrail.in - your one-stop-shop for all your Indian railway travel needs. Our train schedule page is the perfect tool for planning your next journey, whether you're a frequent traveler or just planning a one-time trip. Our train schedule page offers real-time information on train timings, availability, and route information. You can easily search for trains by name, number, or route, and check their availability for your desired date of travel. One of the key features of our train schedule page is its user-friendly interface. You can view the schedule in a tabular format, making it easy to compare different trains and their timings. You can also filter your search by class of travel, seat type, and meal preferences to find the perfect train for your journey. In addition to train schedule information, our page also offers a variety of other useful services to make your journey more comfortable. You can access PNR status, train seat availability, and fare enquiry information, as well as check the status of your booked tickets and even cancel them if needed. We understand that planning a railway journey can be a daunting task, especially if you're traveling to a new place. That's why we also provide users with a variety of useful travel-related information, such as train route maps, station facilities, and information on local attractions and nearby hotels. This can be particularly helpful for those who are traveling to a new place and need some guidance on how to get around and where to stay. At Qrail.in, we are committed to providing our users with the most accurate and up-to-date train schedule information. We work closely with Indian Railways to ensure that our train schedule information is always up-to-date, so you can plan your journey with confidence.