Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

18248 REWA BSP EXP
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 REWA Rewa First 10:15 pm 0 1 1
2 TZR Turki Road 10:26 pm 10:28 pm 12 1 1
3 STA Satna 11:10 pm 11:15 pm 50 1 1
4 UHR Unchhera 11:33 pm 11:35 pm 71 1 1
5 MYR Maihar 11:48 pm 11:50 pm 85 1 1
6 UDR Amdara 12:18 am 12:20 am 111 1 1
7 KTE Katni 01:20 am 01:30 am 148 1 1
8 CHD Chandia Road 02:28 am 02:30 am 189 1 1
9 UMR Umaria 02:44 am 02:46 am 208 1 1
10 BRS Birsinghpur 03:09 am 03:11 am 237 1 1
11 SDL Shahdol 03:55 am 04:05 am 275 1 1
12 CHDX Chhada 04:17 am 04:18 am 289 1 1
13 BUH Burhar 04:25 am 04:27 am 294 1 1
14 AAL Amlai 04:36 am 04:38 am 303 1 1
15 APR Anuppur Jn 04:55 am 05:00 am 316 1 1
16 JTI Jaithari 05:12 am 05:14 am 330 1 1
17 VKR Venkatnagar 05:29 am 05:30 am 347 1 1
18 PND Pendra Road 05:46 am 05:51 am 366 1 1
19 SBRA Sarbahara 05:55 am 05:57 am 371 1 1
20 KOI Khodri 06:11 am 06:12 am 377 1 1
21 BHTK Bhanwar Tonk 06:31 am 06:32 am 388 1 1
22 KGS Khongsara 06:48 am 06:49 am 401 1 1
23 TGQ Tenganmada 06:58 am 06:59 am 409 1 1
24 BIG Belgahna 07:09 am 07:10 am 419 1 1
25 SLKR Salka Road 07:18 am 07:19 am 427 1 1
26 KGB Kargi Road 07:25 am 07:27 am 435 1 1
27 USL Usalapur (Bilaspur) 07:34 am 07:39 am 458 1 1
28 BSP Bilaspur Jn 09:20 am Last 467 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date

Welcome to Qrail.in - your one-stop-shop for all your Indian railway travel needs. Our train schedule page is the perfect tool for planning your next journey, whether you're a frequent traveler or just planning a one-time trip. Our train schedule page offers real-time information on train timings, availability, and route information. You can easily search for trains by name, number, or route, and check their availability for your desired date of travel. One of the key features of our train schedule page is its user-friendly interface. You can view the schedule in a tabular format, making it easy to compare different trains and their timings. You can also filter your search by class of travel, seat type, and meal preferences to find the perfect train for your journey. In addition to train schedule information, our page also offers a variety of other useful services to make your journey more comfortable. You can access PNR status, train seat availability, and fare enquiry information, as well as check the status of your booked tickets and even cancel them if needed. We understand that planning a railway journey can be a daunting task, especially if you're traveling to a new place. That's why we also provide users with a variety of useful travel-related information, such as train route maps, station facilities, and information on local attractions and nearby hotels. This can be particularly helpful for those who are traveling to a new place and need some guidance on how to get around and where to stay. At Qrail.in, we are committed to providing our users with the most accurate and up-to-date train schedule information. We work closely with Indian Railways to ensure that our train schedule information is always up-to-date, so you can plan your journey with confidence.