Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

18309 SBP
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 SBP Sambalpur First 11.00 0 1 1
2 JSG Jharsuguda Jn 11.55 12.05 49 1 1
3 GP Rajgangpur 12.56 12.57 121 1 1
4 ROU Rourkela 13.30 13.40 151 1 1
5 ORGA Orga 14.27 14.28 189 1 1
6 BANO Bano 15.02 15.03 224 1 1
7 GBX Govindpur Road 15.44 15.45 276 1 1
8 HTE Hatia 16.50 17.00 317 1 1
9 RNC Ranchi 17.15 17.30 324 1 1
10 MURI Muri 18.35 18.40 386 1 1
11 RMT Ramgarh Cantt 20.00 20.05 440 1 1
12 BRKA Barka Kana 20.40 20.50 444 1 1
13 PTRU Patratu 21.08 21.10 464 1 1
14 KLRE Khalari 21.46 21.48 500 1 1
15 TORI Tori 22.11 22.13 529 1 1
16 LTHR Latehar 22.40 22.42 561 1 1
17 BRWD Barwadih Jn 23.15 23.20 602 1 1
18 DTO Daltonganj 00.05 00.07 629 1 1
19 GHD Garwa Road Jn 01.00 01.05 663 1 1
20 GHQ Garhwa 01.18 01.20 673 1 1
21 NUQ Nagaruntari 02.09 02.11 707 1 1
22 WDM Wyndhamganj 02.23 02.25 718 1 1
23 DXN Dudhinagar 02.45 02.47 741 1 1
24 RNQ Renukut 03.09 03.11 762 1 1
25 CPU Chopan 04.40 04.50 804 1 1
26 SBDR Sonbhadra 05.30 05.32 831 1 1
27 CAR Chunar Jn 07.35 07.40 907 1 1
28 MZP Mirzapur 08.07 08.12 938 1 1
29 BDL Vindhyachal 08.28 08.30 945 1 1
30 MJA Meja Road 09.01 09.02 989 1 1
31 PRYJ Prayagraj Jn. 09.50 09.55 1027 1 1
32 FTP Fatehpur 11.15 11.17 1144 1 1
33 CNB Kanpur Central 13.00 13.10 1222 1 1
34 JJK Jhinjhak 14.10 14.12 1283 1 1
35 ETW Etawah 15.15 15.20 1360 1 1
36 SKB Shikohabad Jn 16.00 16.02 1415 1 1
37 TDL Tundla Jn 16.45 16.50 1452 1 1
38 ALJN Aligarh Jn 17.58 18.03 1530 1 1
39 GZB Ghaziabad 20.18 20.20 1635 1 1
40 DLI Delhi 21.10 21.25 1655 1 1
41 SZM Subzi Mandi 21.39 21.41 1658 1 1
42 SNP Sonipat 22.10 22.12 1698 1 1
43 PNP Panipat Jn 22.46 22.48 1744 1 1
44 KUN Karnal 23.13 23.15 1778 1 1
45 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn 23.38 23.40 1811 1 1
46 SHDM Shahabad Markanda 23.56 23.58 1833 1 1
47 UMB Ambala Cant Jn 01.58 02.10 1852 1 1
48 CDG Chandigarh 02.50 03.13 1897 1 1
49 LDH Ludhiana Jn 05.05 05.15 2010 1 1
50 PHR Phillaur Jn 05.29 05.31 2023 1 1
51 PGW Phagwara Jn 05.58 06.00 2045 1 1
52 JRC Jalandhar Cant 06.19 06.21 2062 1 1
53 JUC Jalandhar City 06.35 06.40 2067 1 1
54 BEAS Beas 07.10 07.12 2103 1 1
55 ASR Amritsar Jn (Rev) 07.55 08.20 2145 1 1
56 BAT Batala Jn 09.08 09.10 2184 1 1
57 DHW Dhariwal 09.30 09.32 2203 1 1
58 GSP Gurdaspur 09.45 09.47 2217 1 1
59 DNN Dinanagar 09.57 09.59 2228 1 1
60 PTK Pathankot Jn (Rev) 10.40 11.05 2252 1 1
61 HRNR Hira Nagar 12.33 12.35 2305 1 1
62 VJPJ Vijaypur Jammu 13.28 13.30 2331 1 1
63 JAT Jammu Tawi 14.10 Last 2352 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status