Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

19016 SAURASHTRA MAIL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 PBR Porbandar First 21.20 0 1 1
2 RWO Ranavav 21.35 21.36 14 1 1
3 WSJ Wansjaliya Jn 21.42 21.43 34 1 1
4 BNVD Bhanvad 21.57 21.58 53 1 1
5 JAM Jamnagar 23.43 23.48 132 1 1
6 HAPA Hapa 00.08 00.10 141 1 1
7 RJT Rajkot Jn 01.33 01.38 217 1 1
8 WKR Wankaner Jn 02.36 02.38 259 1 1
9 THAN Than Jn 03.02 03.04 285 1 1
10 SUNR Surendranagar 03.56 03.58 333 1 1
11 VG Viramgam Jn 05.27 05.29 398 1 1
12 SAU Sanand 05.57 05.59 435 1 1
13 CLDY Chandlodiya 06.14 06.16 453 1 1
14 SBT Sabarmati Jn 06.25 06.27 458 1 1
15 ADI Ahmedabad Jn 07.00 07.15 464 1 1
16 MAN Maninagar 07.26 07.28 467 1 1
17 BJD Barejadi Nandej 07.43 07.45 480 1 1
18 MHD Mahemadavad Kheda Road 08.03 08.05 492 1 1
19 ND Nadiad Jn 08.19 08.21 509 1 1
20 KBRV Kanjari Boriyavi 08.31 08.33 520 1 1
21 ANND Anand Jn 08.44 08.46 528 1 1
22 VDA Vasad Jn 09.09 09.11 543 1 1
23 BRC Vadodara Jn 09.43 09.48 563 1 1
24 VS Vishvamitri Jn 09.56 09.58 566 1 1
25 ITA Itola 10.10 10.12 581 1 1
26 MYG Miyagam Karjan Jn 10.23 10.25 593 1 1
27 PLJ Palej 10.38 10.40 608 1 1
28 NIU Nabipur 10.54 10.56 621 1 1
29 BH Bharuch Jn 11.08 11.13 633 1 1
30 AKV Ankleshwar Jn 11.22 11.24 643 1 1
31 PAO Panoli 11.34 11.36 653 1 1
32 KSB Kosamba Jn 11.44 11.46 661 1 1
33 KIM Kim 11.54 11.56 669 1 1
34 SYN Sayan 12.14 12.15 679 1 1
35 ST Surat 12.37 12.42 692 1 1
36 UDN Udhna Jn (Surat) 12.50 12.52 696 1 1
37 MRL Maroli 13.06 13.08 713 1 1
38 NVS Navsari 13.21 13.23 722 1 1
39 AML Amalsad 13.36 13.38 737 1 1
40 BIM Bilimora Jn 13.46 14.00 743 1 1
41 BL Valsad 14.42 14.47 761 1 1
42 PAD Pardi 15.00 15.02 771 1 1
43 UVD Udvada 15.10 15.12 777 1 1
44 VAPI Vapi 15.25 15.27 785 1 1
45 BLD Bhilad 15.41 15.43 798 1 1
46 SJN Sanjan 15.52 15.54 810 1 1
47 UBR Umargam Road 16.02 16.04 815 1 1
48 GVD Gholwad 16.14 16.16 824 1 1
49 DRD Dahanu Road 16.32 16.34 835 1 1
50 BOR Boisar 16.49 16.51 856 1 1
51 PLG Palghar 17.05 17.07 868 1 1
52 SAH Saphale 17.19 17.21 882 1 1
53 VR Virar 17.42 17.44 899 1 1
54 BVI Borivali 18.17 18.21 925 1 1
55 DDR Dadar Wr 18.52 18.57 949 1 1
56 MMCT Mumbai Central 19.30 Last 955 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status