Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

19107 JANAMBHOOMI EXPRESS
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 BVC Bhavnagar Terminus First 04.35 0 1 1
2 SOJN Sihor Gujarat 04.48 04.49 21 1 1
3 DLJ Dhola Jn 05.12 05.13 49 1 1
4 BTD Botad Jn 05.47 05.49 92 1 1
5 SRGT Surendranagar Gate 06.52 06.53 167 1 1
6 VG Viramgam Jn 08.29 08.31 232 1 1
7 ABD Ambli Road 09.08 09.10 281 1 1
8 GNC Gandhinagar Capital 09.58 10.00 309 1 1
9 MSH Mahesana Jn 10.59 11.01 371 1 1
10 PNU Palanpur Jn 12.35 12.40 436 1 1
11 ABR Abu Road 13.20 13.30 489 1 1
12 JU Jodhpur Jn 17.30 17.40 757 1 1
13 PLCJ Phalodi Jn (Rev) 20.35 20.40 894 1 1
14 KLYT Kolayat 21.56 21.58 1006 1 1
15 LGH Lalgarh Jn (Rev) 22.50 23.15 1052 1 1
16 MHJ Mahajan 00.44 00.46 1168 1 1
17 SOG Suratgarh Jn 02.00 02.10 1230 1 1
18 PGK Pili Bangan 02.33 02.35 1255 1 1
19 HMH Hanumangarh Jn 03.00 03.05 1280 1 1
20 MBY Mandi Dabwali 03.45 03.50 1337 1 1
21 BTI Bhatinda Jn 05.15 05.25 1373 1 1
22 FDK Faridkot 06.11 06.13 1428 1 1
23 FZR Firozpur Cantt Jn (Rev) 07.15 07.40 1460 1 1
24 JUC Jalandhar City 10.00 10.10 1577 1 1
25 PTKC Pathankot Cantt 11.55 12.00 1689 1 1
26 JAT Jammu Tawi 13.45 13.53 1789 1 1
27 UHP Udhampur 15.15 Last 1842 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status