Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

19209 BVC OKHA EXPRESS
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 BVC Bhavnagar Terminus First 22.10 0 1 1
2 BVP Bhavanagar Para 22.17 22.18 3 1 1
3 SOJN Sihor Gujarat 22.26 22.27 21 1 1
4 SGD Songadh 22.35 22.36 28 1 1
5 BJUD Bajud 22.42 22.43 34 1 1
6 DLJ Dhola Jn 22.56 22.57 49 1 1
7 BTD Botad Jn 23.29 23.31 92 1 1
8 RUR Ranpur 23.52 23.53 114 1 1
9 LM Limbdi 00.15 00.16 141 1 1
10 WC Wadhwan City 00.32 00.33 161 1 1
11 JVN Joravarnagar 00.38 00.39 164 1 1
12 SRGT Surendranagar Gate 00.43 00.44 167 1 1
13 SUNR Surendranagar 01.30 01.35 170 1 1
14 THAN Than Jn 02.10 02.12 217 1 1
15 DL Daladi 02.47 02.48 232 1 1
16 WKR Wankaner Jn 03.48 04.55 244 1 1
17 AXA Amarsar 05.05 05.06 251 1 1
18 SDD Sindhawadar 05.13 05.14 256 1 1
19 KNKT Kanakot 05.22 05.23 263 1 1
20 RJT Rajkot Jn 06.10 06.40 286 1 1
21 PDH Padadhari 07.02 07.03 310 1 1
22 HM Hadmatiya Jn 07.20 07.21 324 1 1
23 JALD Jaliya Devani 07.28 07.29 330 1 1
24 WTJ Jam Wanthali 07.38 07.39 340 1 1
25 ALB Aliyawada 07.49 07.50 352 1 1
26 HAPA Hapa 08.18 08.20 362 1 1
27 JAM Jamnagar 08.32 08.37 370 1 1
28 LKBL Lakhabawal 08.51 08.52 382 1 1
29 PPLI Pipli 09.06 09.07 392 1 1
30 KNLS Kanalus 09.15 09.16 397 1 1
31 MDPR Modpur 09.34 09.35 408 1 1
32 KMBL Khambhaliya 10.04 10.06 425 1 1
33 BHTL Bhatel 10.28 10.29 443 1 1
34 BPKA Bhopalka 10.43 10.44 457 1 1
35 BHTA Bhatiya 11.01 11.02 467 1 1
36 DWK Dwarka 11.58 12.03 509 1 1
37 BMRN Bhimrana 12.20 12.21 525 1 1
38 MTHP Mithapur 12.26 12.27 528 1 1
39 OKHA Okha 12.55 Last 538 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status