Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

19223 ADI
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 ADI Ahmedabad Jn First 11.05 0 1 1
2 SBIB Sabarmati Bg 11.20 11.22 7 1 1
3 MSH Mahesana Jn 12.08 12.10 70 1 1
4 UJA Unjha 12.30 12.32 90 1 1
5 PNU Palanpur Jn 13.43 13.45 135 1 1
6 ABR Abu Road 14.25 14.35 187 1 1
7 FA Falna 15.46 15.48 286 1 1
8 MJ Marwar Jn 17.00 17.05 353 1 1
9 PMY Pali Marwar 17.33 17.38 383 1 1
10 JU Jodhpur Jn 18.45 19.00 456 1 1
11 PPR Pipar Road Jn 19.46 19.48 503 1 1
12 MTD Merta Road Jn 20.36 20.41 560 1 1
13 NGO Nagaur 22.07 22.12 617 1 1
14 NOK Nokha 23.15 23.17 668 1 1
15 BKN Bikaner Jn 00.55 01.05 733 1 1
16 LGH Lalgarh Jn 01.15 01.17 737 1 1
17 LKS Lunkaransar 02.19 02.21 812 1 1
18 SOG Suratgarh Jn 03.40 03.45 914 1 1
19 PGK Pili Bangan 04.10 04.12 939 1 1
20 HMH Hanumangarh Jn 04.40 04.45 964 1 1
21 SGRA Sangariya 05.10 05.12 991 1 1
22 MBY Mandi Dabwali 05.45 05.50 1021 1 1
23 BTI Bhatinda Jn 07.30 07.45 1057 1 1
24 GJUT Gangsar Jaitu 08.09 08.11 1083 1 1
25 KKP Kot Kapura Jn 08.41 08.43 1099 1 1
26 FDK Faridkot 08.58 09.00 1112 1 1
27 FZR Firozpur Cantt Jn (Rev) 09.40 10.05 1144 1 1
28 MWX Mallanwala Khas 10.26 10.28 1168 1 1
29 MXH Makhu 10.43 10.45 1186 1 1
30 LNK Lohian Khas Jn 11.15 11.17 1210 1 1
31 SQR Sultanpur Lodi 11.24 11.26 1216 1 1
32 KXH Kapurthala 11.54 11.56 1241 1 1
33 JUC Jalandhar City 12.35 12.45 1261 1 1
34 BPRS Bhogpur Sirwal 13.13 13.15 1290 1 1
35 TDO Tanda Urmar 13.28 13.30 1303 1 1
36 DZA Dasua 13.44 13.46 1318 1 1
37 MEX Mukerian 14.03 14.05 1334 1 1
38 PTKC Pathankot Cantt 14.43 14.45 1374 1 1
39 PTK Pathankot Jn (Rev) 15.00 16.00 1377 1 1
40 KTHU Kathua 16.56 16.58 1401 1 1
41 HRNR Hira Nagar 17.22 17.24 1430 1 1
42 GHGL Ghagwal 17.33 17.35 1435 1 1
43 VJPJ Vijaypur Jammu 17.57 17.59 1456 1 1
44 JAT Jammu Tawi 18.40 Last 1477 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status