Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

19301 YESHVANTPUR EXPRESS
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 DADN Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) First 20.00 0 1 1
2 INDB Indore Jn Bg 20.27 20.37 22 1 1
3 DWX Dewas 21.16 21.18 60 1 1
4 UJN Ujjain Jn (Rev) 22.05 22.20 101 1 1
5 MKC Maksi 23.04 23.06 142 1 1
6 BCH Berchha 23.21 23.23 161 1 1
7 SJP Shujalpur 23.57 23.59 204 1 1
8 BPL Bhopal Jn 01.35 01.40 284 1 1
9 RKMP Rani Kamlapati(Bhopal) 01.53 01.55 290 1 1
10 ET Itarsi Jn 03.35 03.40 376 1 1
11 BZU Betul 05.20 05.22 483 1 1
12 AMLA Amla Jn 05.43 05.45 505 1 1
13 WOC Warud Orange City 07.28 07.30 617 1 1
14 CNDB Chandur Bazar 09.08 09.10 683 1 1
15 NAVI New Amravati 09.48 09.50 719 1 1
16 AK Akola Jn (Rev) 11.40 11.45 804 1 1
17 WHM Washim 12.49 12.50 883 1 1
18 HNL Hingoli Deccan 13.29 13.30 931 1 1
19 PAU Purna Jn (Rev) 15.10 15.30 1011 1 1
20 NED H Sahib Nanded 16.05 16.10 1042 1 1
21 MUE Mudkhed Jn 17.20 17.22 1064 1 1
22 NZB Nizamabad 18.38 18.40 1153 1 1
23 KMC Kamareddi 19.24 19.25 1204 1 1
24 KCG Kacheguda 22.00 22.15 1318 1 1
25 GWD Gadwal 01.19 01.20 1499 1 1
26 KRNT Kurnool City 02.48 02.50 1554 1 1
27 GY Gooty Jn 05.29 05.30 1663 1 1
28 DMM Dharmavaram Jn 07.18 07.20 1753 1 1
29 YNK Yelahanka Jn. 10.04 10.05 1915 1 1
30 YPR Yasvantpur Jn 10.50 Last 1928 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status