Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

19302 YPR INDB EXP
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 YPR Yasvantpur Jn First 15.50 0 1 1
2 YNK Yelahanka Jn. 16.06 16.08 13 1 1
3 HUP Hindupur 17.20 17.21 96 1 1
4 DMM Dharmavaram Jn 18.33 18.35 175 1 1
5 GY Gooty Jn 20.09 20.10 266 1 1
6 KRNT Kurnool City 22.08 22.10 374 1 1
7 GWD Gadwal 23.39 23.40 430 1 1
8 MBNR Mahbubnagar 00.58 01.00 505 1 1
9 KCG Kacheguda 03.15 03.30 610 1 1
10 KMC Kamareddi 05.55 06.00 724 1 1
11 NZB Nizamabad 06.58 07.00 776 1 1
12 MUE Mudkhed Jn 08.48 08.50 864 1 1
13 NED H Sahib Nanded 09.35 09.40 887 1 1
14 PAU Purna Jn (Rev) 10.20 10.40 917 1 1
15 HNL Hingoli Deccan 12.19 12.20 997 1 1
16 WHM Washim 13.19 13.20 1045 1 1
17 AK Akola Jn (Rev) 15.00 15.10 1124 1 1
18 NAVI New Amravati 16.37 16.40 1209 1 1
19 CNDB Chandur Bazar 17.33 17.35 1246 1 1
20 WOC Warud Orange City 18.14 18.16 1311 1 1
21 AMLA Amla Jn 20.18 20.20 1423 1 1
22 BZU Betul 20.36 20.38 1446 1 1
23 ET Itarsi Jn 23.20 23.30 1552 1 1
24 RKMP Rani Kamlapati(Bhopal) 00.53 00.55 1645 1 1
25 BPL Bhopal Jn 01.10 01.15 1651 1 1
26 SJP Shujalpur 02.37 02.39 1731 1 1
27 BCH Berchha 03.15 03.17 1774 1 1
28 MKC Maksi 03.34 03.36 1793 1 1
29 UJN Ujjain Jn (Rev) 04.30 04.45 1834 1 1
30 DWX Dewas 05.21 05.23 1875 1 1
31 INDB Indore Jn Bg 06.20 06.30 1914 1 1
32 DADN Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) 07.15 Last 1935 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status