Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

19405 PNU GIMB EXP
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 PNU Palanpur Jn First 06:05 pm 0 1 1
2 CDS Chandisar 06:18 pm 06:19 pm 14 1 1
3 DISA Disa 06:30 pm 06:32 pm 28 1 1
4 LW Lorwada 06:42 pm 06:43 pm 37 1 1
5 BLDI Bhildi Jn 06:54 pm 06:56 pm 46 1 1
6 JSI Jasali 07:06 pm 07:07 pm 57 1 1
7 DKW Dhanakwada 07:14 pm 07:15 pm 65 1 1
8 DEOR Diyodar 07:22 pm 07:24 pm 72 1 1
9 MITA Mitha 07:34 pm 07:35 pm 82 1 1
10 BAH Bhabhar 07:44 pm 07:46 pm 89 1 1
11 DVGM Devgam 07:58 pm 08:00 pm 101 1 1
12 RDHP Radhanpur 08:12 pm 08:14 pm 114 1 1
13 PLE Piplee 08:22 pm 08:23 pm 122 1 1
14 VRX Varahi 08:30 pm 08:32 pm 131 1 1
15 VU Vaghpura 08:40 pm 08:41 pm 140 1 1
16 CASA Chhansara 08:50 pm 08:51 pm 147 1 1
17 SNLR Santalpur 09:05 pm 09:07 pm 157 1 1
18 GM Garmadi 09:15 pm 09:16 pm 165 1 1
19 PFL Piprala 09:25 pm 09:26 pm 173 1 1
20 LAA Lakhapat 09:36 pm 09:37 pm 183 1 1
21 AAR Adesar 09:49 pm 09:51 pm 190 1 1
22 BUBR Bhutakiya Bhimasar 10:02 pm 10:03 pm 199 1 1
23 PDF Padampur 10:12 pm 10:13 pm 207 1 1
24 KYG Kidiyanagar 10:22 pm 10:23 pm 215 1 1
25 COE Chitrod 10:33 pm 10:35 pm 225 1 1
26 SIA Shivalakha 10:41 pm 10:42 pm 232 1 1
27 LKZ Lakadiya 10:48 pm 10:49 pm 240 1 1
28 SIOB Samakhiali Jn 11:20 pm 11:22 pm 248 1 1
29 VONB Vondh 11:36 pm 11:38 pm 255 1 1
30 BCOB Bhachau 11:47 pm 11:49 pm 264 1 1
31 CHIB Chirai 12:02 am 12:03 am 277 1 1
32 BMSB Bhimasar 12:15 am 12:16 am 287 1 1
33 GIMB Gandhidham Jn 12:50 am Last 301 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date

Welcome to Qrail.in - your one-stop-shop for all your Indian railway travel needs. Our train schedule page is the perfect tool for planning your next journey, whether you're a frequent traveler or just planning a one-time trip. Our train schedule page offers real-time information on train timings, availability, and route information. You can easily search for trains by name, number, or route, and check their availability for your desired date of travel. One of the key features of our train schedule page is its user-friendly interface. You can view the schedule in a tabular format, making it easy to compare different trains and their timings. You can also filter your search by class of travel, seat type, and meal preferences to find the perfect train for your journey. In addition to train schedule information, our page also offers a variety of other useful services to make your journey more comfortable. You can access PNR status, train seat availability, and fare enquiry information, as well as check the status of your booked tickets and even cancel them if needed. We understand that planning a railway journey can be a daunting task, especially if you're traveling to a new place. That's why we also provide users with a variety of useful travel-related information, such as train route maps, station facilities, and information on local attractions and nearby hotels. This can be particularly helpful for those who are traveling to a new place and need some guidance on how to get around and where to stay. At Qrail.in, we are committed to providing our users with the most accurate and up-to-date train schedule information. We work closely with Indian Railways to ensure that our train schedule information is always up-to-date, so you can plan your journey with confidence.