Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

19719 JP
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 JP Jaipur First 05.00 0 1 1
2 KKU Kanakpura 05.06 05.07 9 1 1
3 DNK Dhanakya 05.17 05.18 19 1 1
4 BOBS Bobas 05.28 05.29 29 1 1
5 JOB Asalpur Jobner 05.38 05.39 37 1 1
6 DHND Dhinda 05.45 05.46 42 1 1
7 HDA Hirnoda 05.53 05.54 46 1 1
8 FL Phulera Jn 06.15 06.20 55 1 1
9 SBR Sambhar Lake 06.28 06.29 62 1 1
10 GA Gudha 06.38 06.39 70 1 1
11 GVMR Govindi Marwar 06.49 06.50 81 1 1
12 NAC Nawa City 06.58 07.00 90 1 1
13 NYK Naya Kharadia 07.08 07.09 96 1 1
14 THMR Thathana Mithri 07.15 07.16 101 1 1
15 KMNC Kuchaman City 07.23 07.25 106 1 1
16 MKN Makrana Jn 07.57 08.00 120 1 1
17 BOW Borawar 08.10 08.11 126 1 1
18 BSRL Besroli 08.21 08.22 137 1 1
19 GCH Gachhipura 08.31 08.33 149 1 1
20 DNA Degana Jn 08.47 08.50 163 1 1
21 JACN Jalsu Nanak 08.58 08.59 171 1 1
22 JAC Jalsu 09.07 09.08 176 1 1
23 REN Ren 09.20 09.22 191 1 1
24 KQW Kheduli 09.30 09.32 198 1 1
25 MTD Merta Road Jn 10.05 10.10 208 1 1
26 MCPE Marwar Chhapari 10.28 10.29 215 1 1
27 DSL Deswal 10.38 10.39 222 1 1
28 KJW Khajwana 10.48 10.49 232 1 1
29 MDW Marwar Mundwa 11.03 11.05 248 1 1
30 NGO Nagaur 11.16 11.21 266 1 1
31 BWS Badwasi 11.38 11.40 280 1 1
32 ALAI Alai 11.50 11.51 289 1 1
33 SBLJ Shri Balaji 12.01 12.02 300 1 1
34 CLO Chilo 12.08 12.10 304 1 1
35 NOK Nokha 12.22 12.24 317 1 1
36 SPO Surpura 12.38 12.39 334 1 1
37 DSO Deshnoke 12.51 12.53 349 1 1
38 PAE Palana 13.02 13.03 359 1 1
39 UMS Udramsar 13.45 13.46 370 1 1
40 BKN Bikaner Jn 14.10 14.20 381 1 1
41 LGH Lalgarh Jn 14.35 14.37 385 1 1
42 KNSR Kanasar 14.54 14.55 397 1 1
43 JMS Jamsar 15.06 15.07 411 1 1
44 JDL Jagdevwala 15.18 15.19 424 1 1
45 BMNL Bamanwali 15.27 15.28 432 1 1
46 DHRR Dhirera 15.36 15.37 439 1 1
47 DLC Dalmera 15.46 15.47 448 1 1
48 LKS Lunkaransar 15.57 15.59 461 1 1
49 NTZ Nathwana 16.11 16.12 471 1 1
50 MLC Malkisar 16.22 16.23 482 1 1
51 MHJ Mahajan 16.38 16.40 500 1 1
52 AS Arjansar 16.54 16.55 516 1 1
53 RJS Rajiyasar 17.08 17.09 532 1 1
54 BDWL Biradhwal 17.22 17.23 545 1 1
55 SOG Suratgarh Jn 18.15 Last 563 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status