Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

19720 SOG
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 SOG Suratgarh Jn First 07.35 0 1 1
2 BDWL Biradhwal 07.51 07.52 18 1 1
3 RJS Rajiyasar 08.04 08.06 31 1 1
4 AS Arjansar 08.19 08.21 47 1 1
5 MHJ Mahajan 08.35 08.37 63 1 1
6 MLC Malkisar 08.53 08.54 80 1 1
7 NTZ Nathwana 09.04 09.05 91 1 1
8 LKS Lunkaransar 09.14 09.16 102 1 1
9 DLC Dalmera 09.27 09.29 115 1 1
10 DHRR Dhirera 09.38 09.40 124 1 1
11 BMNL Bamanwali 09.49 09.50 130 1 1
12 JDL Jagdevwala 09.58 09.59 138 1 1
13 JMS Jamsar 10.09 10.11 151 1 1
14 KNSR Kanasar 10.23 10.25 165 1 1
15 LGH Lalgarh Jn 10.40 10.42 177 1 1
16 BKN Bikaner Jn 11.15 11.25 181 1 1
17 UMS Udramsar 11.46 11.47 193 1 1
18 PAE Palana 11.57 11.58 204 1 1
19 DSO Deshnoke 12.06 12.08 214 1 1
20 SPO Surpura 12.21 12.22 229 1 1
21 NOK Nokha 12.35 12.37 246 1 1
22 CLO Chilo 12.50 12.51 259 1 1
23 SBLJ Shri Balaji 12.57 12.58 263 1 1
24 ALAI Alai 13.07 13.09 275 1 1
25 BWS Badwasi 13.18 13.20 284 1 1
26 NGO Nagaur 13.29 13.34 298 1 1
27 MDW Marwar Mundwa 13.51 13.53 316 1 1
28 KJW Khajwana 14.14 14.15 332 1 1
29 DSL Deswal 14.24 14.25 341 1 1
30 MCPE Marwar Chhapari 14.34 14.35 348 1 1
31 MTD Merta Road Jn 14.40 14.45 355 1 1
32 KQW Kheduli 14.58 14.59 365 1 1
33 REN Ren 15.09 15.11 372 1 1
34 JAC Jalsu 15.23 15.25 387 1 1
35 JACN Jalsu Nanak 15.33 15.34 392 1 1
36 DNA Degana Jn 16.14 16.17 400 1 1
37 GCH Gachhipura 16.35 16.37 415 1 1
38 BSRL Besroli 16.47 16.49 426 1 1
39 BOW Borawar 16.59 17.01 437 1 1
40 MKN Makrana Jn 17.28 17.31 444 1 1
41 KMNC Kuchaman City 17.46 17.48 458 1 1
42 THMR Thathana Mithri 17.55 17.56 462 1 1
43 NYK Naya Kharadia 18.01 18.03 467 1 1
44 NAC Nawa City 18.25 18.27 473 1 1
45 GVMR Govindi Marwar 18.39 18.40 482 1 1
46 GA Gudha 18.50 18.51 493 1 1
47 SBR Sambhar Lake 19.15 19.17 501 1 1
48 FL Phulera Jn 19.35 19.40 508 1 1
49 HDA Hirnoda 19.49 19.50 517 1 1
50 DHND Dhinda 19.56 19.57 521 1 1
51 JOB Asalpur Jobner 20.03 20.04 526 1 1
52 BOBS Bobas 20.12 20.13 534 1 1
53 DNK Dhanakya 20.22 20.23 545 1 1
54 KKU Kanakpura 20.32 20.33 554 1 1
55 JP Jaipur 20.55 Last 563 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status