Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

19817 RTM AF EXPRESS
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 RTM Ratlam Jn First 08:45 am 0 1 1
2 NLI Namli 09:08 am 09:09 am 16 1 1
3 JAO Jaora 09:27 am 09:29 am 36 1 1
4 DOD Dhodhar 09:45 am 09:47 am 52 1 1
5 KHNR Kachnara 09:56 am 09:57 am 60 1 1
6 DLD Dalauda 10:09 am 10:11 am 72 1 1
7 MDS Mandsor 10:21 am 10:26 am 87 1 1
8 PIP Piplia 10:45 am 10:47 am 103 1 1
9 MLG Malhargarh 10:57 am 10:59 am 111 1 1
10 HKL Harkia Khal 11:11 am 11:13 am 123 1 1
11 NMH Nimach 11:30 am 11:35 am 136 1 1
12 BIWK Bisalwas Kalan 11:51 am 11:52 am 145 1 1
13 JWO Jawad Road 12:00 pm 12:02 pm 152 1 1
14 NBH Nimbahera 12:13 pm 12:15 pm 163 1 1
15 GRF Gambhiri Road 12:25 pm 12:26 pm 171 1 1
16 SMP Shambhupara 12:35 pm 12:36 pm 180 1 1
17 COR Chittaurgarh 01:50 pm 02:00 pm 192 1 1
18 CNA Chanderiya 02:28 pm 02:30 pm 199 1 1
19 BSSL Bassi Berisal 02:54 pm 02:55 pm 218 1 1
20 PSLI Parsoli 03:09 pm 03:10 pm 232 1 1
21 BNDI Barundani 03:24 pm 03:25 pm 242 1 1
22 MLGH Mandalgarh 03:43 pm 03:45 pm 257 1 1
23 SMPA Shyampura 04:13 pm 04:15 pm 278 1 1
24 URML Uparmal 04:23 pm 04:24 pm 285 1 1
25 JNRI Jalindri 04:44 pm 04:45 pm 291 1 1
26 SNAR Srinagar 05:19 pm 05:20 pm 315 1 1
27 BUDI Bundi 05:40 pm 05:45 pm 325 1 1
28 THEA Thalera 06:04 pm 06:05 pm 339 1 1
29 KOTA Kota Jn 07:15 pm 07:35 pm 361 1 1
30 KPTN Keshorai Patan 07:58 pm 08:00 pm 376 1 1
31 KPZ Kapren 08:19 pm 08:20 pm 396 1 1
32 LBN Laban 08:39 pm 08:40 pm 416 1 1
33 LKE Lakheri 08:49 pm 08:50 pm 424 1 1
34 IDG Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi 09:04 pm 09:05 pm 434 1 1
35 AMLI Amli 09:16 pm 09:17 pm 447 1 1
36 RWJ Rawanjna Dungar 09:26 pm 09:27 pm 455 1 1
37 SWM Sawai Madhopur 09:50 pm 09:55 pm 471 1 1
38 RNT Ranthambhor 10:07 pm 10:08 pm 481 1 1
39 MXL Mokholi 10:16 pm 10:17 pm 490 1 1
40 MLZ Malarna 10:29 pm 10:30 pm 501 1 1
41 NMD Nimoda 10:39 pm 10:40 pm 508 1 1
42 NNW Narayanpur Tatwara 10:48 pm 10:50 pm 518 1 1
43 LRU Lalpur Umri 10:59 pm 11:00 pm 528 1 1
44 GGC Gangapur City 11:20 pm 11:30 pm 534 1 1
45 PDZ Piloda 11:49 pm 11:50 pm 555 1 1
46 KNDP Khandip 11:57 pm 11:58 pm 561 1 1
47 SMVJ Shrimahaveerji 12:13 am 12:15 am 569 1 1
48 HAN Hindaun City 12:35 am 12:40 am 579 1 1
49 FSP Fateh Singhpura 12:53 am 12:54 am 592 1 1
50 BXN Bayana Jn 01:55 am 02:00 am 612 1 1
51 BAMA Birambad 02:07 am 02:08 am 616 1 1
52 BR Bandh Baretha 02:19 am 02:20 am 621 1 1
53 NGLT Nagla Tula 02:27 am 02:28 am 626 1 1
54 BIQ Bansi Paharpur 02:40 am 02:41 am 633 1 1
55 DXK Dhana Kherli H 02:48 am 02:49 am 638 1 1
56 RBS Rupbas 03:02 am 03:03 am 646 1 1
57 AED Aulenda 03:09 am 03:10 am 651 1 1
58 FTS Fatehpur Sikri 03:18 am 03:20 am 660 1 1
59 SNPR Singarpur 03:26 am 03:27 am 666 1 1
60 KLB Kiraoli 03:34 am 03:36 am 672 1 1
61 MIQ Mirhakur 03:44 am 03:45 am 680 1 1
62 PTLI Pathauli 03:52 am 03:53 am 686 1 1
63 IDH Idgah 04:05 am 04:07 am 694 1 1
64 AF Agra Fort 04:40 am Last 696 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date

Welcome to Qrail.in - your one-stop-shop for all your Indian railway travel needs. Our train schedule page is the perfect tool for planning your next journey, whether you're a frequent traveler or just planning a one-time trip. Our train schedule page offers real-time information on train timings, availability, and route information. You can easily search for trains by name, number, or route, and check their availability for your desired date of travel. One of the key features of our train schedule page is its user-friendly interface. You can view the schedule in a tabular format, making it easy to compare different trains and their timings. You can also filter your search by class of travel, seat type, and meal preferences to find the perfect train for your journey. In addition to train schedule information, our page also offers a variety of other useful services to make your journey more comfortable. You can access PNR status, train seat availability, and fare enquiry information, as well as check the status of your booked tickets and even cancel them if needed. We understand that planning a railway journey can be a daunting task, especially if you're traveling to a new place. That's why we also provide users with a variety of useful travel-related information, such as train route maps, station facilities, and information on local attractions and nearby hotels. This can be particularly helpful for those who are traveling to a new place and need some guidance on how to get around and where to stay. At Qrail.in, we are committed to providing our users with the most accurate and up-to-date train schedule information. We work closely with Indian Railways to ensure that our train schedule information is always up-to-date, so you can plan your journey with confidence.