Internet Status
Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

50103 DIVA RN PASS
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 DIVA DIVA 05:30 am 03:30 pm 0 NA NA
2 PNVL PANVEL 03:57 pm 04:00 pm 26 NA NA
3 APTA APTA 04:19 pm 04:20 pm 41 NA NA
4 JITE JITE 04:29 pm 04:30 pm 51 NA NA
6 KOL KOLAD 05:47 pm 05:48 pm 122 NA NA
7 INP INDAPUR 06:00 pm 06:01 pm 137 NA NA
8 MNI MANGAON 06:12 pm 06:13 pm 146 NA NA
9 GNO GOREGAON ROAD 06:24 pm 06:25 pm 161 NA NA
10 VEER VEER 06:36 pm 06:37 pm 169 NA NA
11 SAPE SAPE WAMNE 06:46 pm 06:47 pm 181 NA NA
12 KFD KARANJADI 06:56 pm 06:57 pm 191 NA NA
13 VINH VINHERE 07:11 pm 07:12 pm 205 NA NA
14 DWV DIWANKHAVATI 07:29 pm 07:30 pm 216 NA NA
15 KLBN KALAMBANI BUDRK 07:39 pm 07:40 pm 231 NA NA
16 KHED KHED 07:59 pm 08:00 pm 241 NA NA
17 ANO ANJANI 08:09 pm 08:10 pm 260 NA NA
18 CHI CHIPLUN 08:30 pm 08:35 pm 283 NA NA
19 KMAH KAMATHE 08:44 pm 08:45 pm 296 NA NA
20 SVX SAVARDA 08:54 pm 08:55 pm 308 NA NA
21 AVRD ARAVALI ROAD 09:04 pm 09:05 pm 322 NA NA
22 KDVI KADAVAI 09:14 pm 09:15 pm 332 NA NA
23 SGR SANGMESHWAR 09:24 pm 09:25 pm 342 NA NA
24 UKC UKSHI 09:39 pm 09:40 pm 361 NA NA
25 BOKE BHOKE 09:54 pm 09:55 pm 379 NA NA
26 RN RATNAGIRI 11:20 pm 05:30 am 389 NA NA
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date

Welcome to Qrail.in - your one-stop-shop for all your Indian railway travel needs. Our train schedule page is the perfect tool for planning your next journey, whether you're a frequent traveler or just planning a one-time trip. Our train schedule page offers real-time information on train timings, availability, and route information. You can easily search for trains by name, number, or route, and check their availability for your desired date of travel. One of the key features of our train schedule page is its user-friendly interface. You can view the schedule in a tabular format, making it easy to compare different trains and their timings. You can also filter your search by class of travel, seat type, and meal preferences to find the perfect train for your journey. In addition to train schedule information, our page also offers a variety of other useful services to make your journey more comfortable. You can access PNR status, train seat availability, and fare enquiry information, as well as check the status of your booked tickets and even cancel them if needed. We understand that planning a railway journey can be a daunting task, especially if you're traveling to a new place. That's why we also provide users with a variety of useful travel-related information, such as train route maps, station facilities, and information on local attractions and nearby hotels. This can be particularly helpful for those who are traveling to a new place and need some guidance on how to get around and where to stay. At Qrail.in, we are committed to providing our users with the most accurate and up-to-date train schedule information. We work closely with Indian Railways to ensure that our train schedule information is always up-to-date, so you can plan your journey with confidence.