Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

50104 RN DADAR PASS
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 RN Ratnagiri First 05.30 0 1 1
2 BOKE Bhoke 05.40 05.41 10 1 1
3 UKC Ukshi 05.57 05.58 28 1 1
4 SGR Sangmeshwar 06.14 06.15 47 1 1
5 AVRD Aravali Road 06.31 06.32 67 1 1
6 SVX Savarda 06.45 06.46 81 1 1
7 KMAH Kamathe 06.57 06.58 93 1 1
8 CHI Chiplun 07.10 07.15 107 1 1
9 ANO Anjani 07.30 07.31 129 1 1
10 KHED Khed 07.51 07.52 148 1 1
11 DWV Diwan Khavati 08.10 08.11 173 1 1
12 VINH Vinhere 08.21 08.22 184 1 1
13 KFD Karanjadi 08.31 08.32 198 1 1
14 SAPE Sape Wamne H 08.41 08.42 208 1 1
15 VEER Veer 08.52 08.53 220 1 1
16 GNO Goregaon Road H 09.03 09.04 228 1 1
17 MNI Mangaon 09.14 09.15 243 1 1
18 INP Indapur H 09.24 09.25 252 1 1
19 KOL Kolad 10.00 10.01 267 1 1
20 ROHA Roha 10.33 10.35 286 1 1
21 NIDI Nidi 10.44 10.45 292 1 1
22 NGTN Nagothane 10.54 10.55 300 1 1
23 KASU Kasu 11.09 11.10 314 1 1
24 PEN Pen 11.24 11.25 327 1 1
25 HMRR Hamarapur 11.33 11.34 333 1 1
26 JITE Jite 11.39 11.40 338 1 1
27 APTA Apta 11.51 11.52 348 1 1
28 RSYI Rasayani 11.57 11.58 351 1 1
29 SMNE Somtane 12.04 12.05 358 1 1
30 PNVL Panvel 12.17 12.20 363 1 1
31 KLMC Kalamboli 12.26 12.27 369 1 1
32 NVRD Navade Road 12.31 12.32 371 1 1
33 TPND Taloja Panchnand 12.39 12.40 374 1 1
34 NIIJ Nilaje 12.49 12.50 383 1 1
35 DTVL Dativli 12.54 12.55 387 1 1
36 DIVA Diva Jn 13.18 13.20 389 1 1
37 TNA Thane 13.27 13.30 398 1 1
38 DR Dadar 14.20 Last 422 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status