Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

09222 JAT ADI SPL
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 JAT Jammu Tawi First 07.50 0 1 1
2 VJPJ Vijaypur Jammu 08.08 08.10 21 1 1
3 GHGL Ghagwal 08.30 08.32 42 1 1
4 HRNR Hira Nagar 08.39 08.41 48 1 1
5 KTHU Kathua 09.06 09.08 77 1 1
6 PTK Pathankot Jn 10.10 10.35 100 1 1
7 PTKC Pathankot Cantt 10.43 10.45 104 1 1
8 MRTL Mirthal 11.03 11.05 124 1 1
9 MEX Mukerian 11.23 11.25 143 1 1
10 DZA Dasua 11.43 11.45 159 1 1
11 TDO Tanda Urmar 11.58 12.00 174 1 1
12 BPRS Bhogpur Sirwal 12.13 12.15 187 1 1
13 JUC Jalandhar City 13.10 13.15 216 1 1
14 KXH Kapurthala 13.33 13.35 236 1 1
15 SQR Sultanpur Lodi 14.01 14.03 261 1 1
16 LNK Lohian Khas Jn 14.11 14.13 267 1 1
17 MXH Makhu 14.51 14.53 292 1 1
18 MWX Mallanwala Khas 15.08 15.10 309 1 1
19 FZR Firozpur Cantt Jn 16.05 16.30 333 1 1
20 FDK Faridkot 16.56 16.58 365 1 1
21 KKP Kot Kapura Jn 17.13 17.15 378 1 1
22 GJUT Gangsar Jaitu 17.29 17.31 394 1 1
23 BTI Bhatinda Jn 18.25 18.35 421 1 1
24 MBY Mandi Dabwali 19.08 19.10 456 1 1
25 SGRA Sangariya 19.37 19.39 486 1 1
26 HMH Hanumangarh Jn 20.10 20.15 513 1 1
27 PGK Pili Bangan 20.36 20.38 538 1 1
28 SOG Suratgarh Jn 21.20 21.25 563 1 1
29 LKS Lunkaransar 22.36 22.38 665 1 1
30 LGH Lalgarh Jn 23.38 23.40 741 1 1
31 BKN Bikaner Jn 00.15 00.25 744 1 1
32 NOK Nokha 01.20 01.22 809 1 1
33 NGO Nagaur 02.06 02.11 860 1 1
34 MTD Merta Road Jn 02.56 03.01 917 1 1
35 PPR Pipar Road Jn 03.51 03.53 974 1 1
36 RKB Raika Bagh 04.48 04.50 1019 1 1
37 JU Jodhpur Jn 05.00 05.15 1021 1 1
38 PMY Pali Marwar 06.25 06.30 1094 1 1
39 MJ Marwar Jn 07.25 07.30 1125 1 1
40 FA Falna 08.15 08.17 1191 1 1
41 ABR Abu Road 09.45 09.55 1290 1 1
42 PNU Palanpur Jn 10.48 10.50 1343 1 1
43 UJA Unjha 11.25 11.27 1387 1 1
44 MSH Mahesana Jn 11.45 11.47 1408 1 1
45 SBIB Sabarmati Bg 12.55 12.57 1470 1 1
46 ADI Ahmedabad Jn 13.45 Last 1477 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status