Qrail is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors to Provide Free Services.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.

Train Schedule

It doesn't matter which side of the tracks your from
the train still rolls the same

12919 MALWA EXPRESS
# Code Name Sch Arrival Time Act Departure Time Distance Exp Platform Division
1 DADN Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) First 11.50 0 1 1
2 INDB Indore Jn Bg 12.05 12.15 22 1 1
3 DWX Dewas 12.51 12.53 60 1 1
4 UJN Ujjain Jn (Rev) 13.45 14.00 101 1 1
5 MKC Maksi 14.35 14.36 142 1 1
6 BCH Berchha 14.51 14.53 161 1 1
7 AKD Akodia 15.19 15.20 191 1 1
8 SJP Shujalpur 15.32 15.34 204 1 1
9 KPP Kalapipal 15.47 15.48 216 1 1
10 SEH Sehore 16.10 16.11 245 1 1
11 SHRN S Hirdaramnagar (Bhopal) 16.58 17.00 274 1 1
12 BPL Bhopal Jn (Rev) 17.20 17.30 284 1 1
13 BHS Vidisha 18.05 18.07 337 1 1
14 BAQ Ganj Basoda 18.35 18.37 377 1 1
15 BINA Bina Jn 19.30 19.35 423 1 1
16 LAR Lalitpur 20.14 20.16 485 1 1
17 BAB Babina 20.54 20.56 550 1 1
18 VGLB Virangana Lakshmibai(Jhanshi) 21.30 21.38 575 1 1
19 DAA Datia 22.00 22.02 600 1 1
20 DBA Dabra 22.23 22.25 630 1 1
21 GWL Gwalior Jn 22.55 22.57 672 1 1
22 MRA Morena 23.26 23.28 711 1 1
23 DHO Dhaulpur 00.08 00.10 738 1 1
24 AGC Agra Cantt 00.43 00.48 791 1 1
25 MTJ Mathura Jn 01.23 01.25 844 1 1
26 KSV Kosi Kalan 01.53 01.55 886 1 1
27 PWL Palwal 02.58 03.00 928 1 1
28 BVH Ballabgarh 03.16 03.18 949 1 1
29 FDB Faridabad 03.31 03.33 957 1 1
30 NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 03.54 03.56 978 1 1
31 NDLS New Delhi 04.20 04.35 985 1 1
32 SNP Sonipat 05.15 05.17 1029 1 1
33 PNP Panipat Jn 05.45 05.47 1075 1 1
34 KUN Karnal 06.09 06.11 1109 1 1
35 KKDE Kurukshetra Jn 06.34 06.36 1142 1 1
36 UMB Ambala Cant Jn 07.33 07.40 1183 1 1
37 SIR Sirhind Jn 08.14 08.16 1237 1 1
38 KNN Khanna 08.27 08.29 1255 1 1
39 LDH Ludhiana Jn 09.30 09.40 1297 1 1
40 JRC Jalandhar Cant 10.30 10.33 1349 1 1
41 DZA Dasua 11.20 11.22 1407 1 1
42 MEX Mukerian 11.38 11.40 1423 1 1
43 PTKC Pathankot Cantt 12.23 12.26 1462 1 1
44 KTHU Kathua 13.03 13.05 1485 1 1
45 JAT Jammu Tawi 14.30 14.38 1561 1 1
46 RMJK Ramnagar J K 15.55 15.57 1605 1 1
47 UHP Udhampur 16.21 16.23 1614 1 1
48 CRWL Chak Rakhwal 16.36 16.38 1624 1 1
49 SVDK Shmata Vd Katra 17.10 Last 1639 1 1
Your Recent Searches
  • Train Number, Name, Date
Internet Status